barlas.ai
My account StatisticsSign in to pin this app
Barlas · OrganizationStatistics

Data Overview

Review distributions, grouped summaries and missing values in your operational data.

Example result · fictional data24 observations

Data Overview

Delivery hours: distribution

Delivery hours: distribution. Delivery hours versus Count. 5 plotted observations.024635 to 44.635 to 44.644.6 to 54.244.6 to 54.254.2 to 63.854.2 to 63.863.8 to 73.463.8 to 73.473.4 to 83 (inclusive)73.4 to 83 (inclusive)Delivery hoursCount35 to 44.6 · All rows · Delivery hours: 39.8 · Count: 5544.6 to 54.2 · All rows · Delivery hours: 49.400000000000006 · Count: 6654.2 to 63.8 · All rows · Delivery hours: 59 · Count: 5563.8 to 73.4 · All rows · Delivery hours: 68.6 · Count: 5573.4 to 83 (inclusive) · All rows · Delivery hours: 78.2 · Count: 33

Manual tools are free to use in this session. Saving online requires sign-in and eligible workspace access. Saving and pricing

Learn more

How it works

  1. Import the table and check column types and row meaning.

  2. Select measures and an optional grouping category.

  3. Review distributions, summaries and missing-value information.

Saving and pricing

Free in your session

Manual tools and file downloads are free. Downloads stay on your device.

Saving online

Sign in to check workspace access and payer eligibility. Paid storage requires your acceptance of the displayed rate.

$5 per 30 days while projects are kept online, including 1 GB across the workspace. Extra storage is $0.01 per MB per 30 days, prorated by stored size and time.

Optional AI

Where AI actions are offered, the published rate is 2 times the provider cost, with a maximum you approve before a run. Trying an example does not start a paid AI run.

All prices are in USD. Storage includes retained versions. MB and GB use decimal units. Published rates do not grant access or enable a purchase. Full pricing details · Check your account

Organization context

Choose the organization for this app’s saved work and AI Q&A. Membership alone does not authorize billing; payer access is checked separately. Nothing is enrolled or charged by this choice.

Organization-funded AI requires an explicit organization and authorized payer. Personal credits are not a fallback.